GPE Edukacyjna

modyfikacja 2019-05-10 11:17 | odsłon 575

Rada pedagogiczna

Udostępnij na Facebooku Udostępnij na Twitterze
Sygnatura Opis Data
Lista Rady Pedagogicznej
LISTA KADRY PEDAGOGICZNEJ 2018/2019
                Imię  i nazwisko
                      nauczyciela
1 ADAMOWSKA IRENA
2 ADAMOWSKA KATARZYNA
3 BANIECKI ARKADIUSZ
4 BIERNACKI LESZEK
5 BIERNACKI SZYMON
6 BONISŁAWSKI JAKUB
7 BORKOWSKI TOMASZ
8 BRAUER BOŻENA
9 CHMIELAK HUBERT
10 CZACHOROWSKA EDYTA
11 CZAJA PIOTR
12 DANCEWICZ TOMASZ
13 DASZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
14 DAWSZEWSKA BOŻENA
15 DĄBROWSKA HELENA
16 DĄBROWSKA-GÓRSKA ANNA
17 DĄBROWSKI MARIUSZ
18 DEMKO IRENA
19 DOBKE ALEKSANDRA
20 DORUCH DARIA
21 DROŻDŻ MAGDALENA
22 DURKA ADRIAN
23 FILIPCZUK PIOTR
24 FRYDRYCH JAKUB
25 GAJOWNICZEK ŁUKASZ
26 GAWROŃSKA AGNIESZKA
27 GAWROŃSKA WIESŁAWA
28 GAZDA MONIKA
29 GEJDEL JUSTYNA
30 GEMBORYS MACIEJ
31 GIERSZEWSKI MIECZYSŁAW
32 GODLEWSKI ŁUKASZ
33 GOLASZ HALINA
34 GOLIŃSKA KAROLINA
35 GOŁĘBIEWSKA TERESA
36 GÓRCZAK-ULMAN ELWIRA
37 GÓRSKI ARTUR
38 GRACZ-KOWALCZYK ANNA
39 GREGOROWICZ JOANNA
40 GRZEGORCZYK GRZEGORZ
41 GRZYB ANNA
42 HARTMAN SZYMON
43 HERMAN WIESŁAWA
44 JABŁOŃSKA-WARDA BEATA
45 JANCZAK KRZYSZTOF
46 JANKOWSKA ILONA
47 JARUSZEWSKA LUCYNA
48 JAŻDŻEWSKI PIOTR
49 JURA-ILIS EWA
50 KAMIŃSKA BEATA
51 KAŃSKA ANETA
52 KAŃSKI RYSZARD
53 KASPROWICZ AGNIESZKA
54 KAŚKÓW ANDRZEJ
55 KIĆ BEATA
56 KNAST ZOFIA
57 KNIAŹ BERNARDA
58 KOKORZYCKA ALICJA
59 KOPERSKI ADAM
60 KOSTRZEWA-CEMBOR URSZULA
61 KOSZNICKI ARTUR
62 KOŚCIELSKA AGNIESZKA
63 KRAJEWSKA MONIKA
64 KRAJEWSKI JANUSZ
65 KRASUCKA GRAŻYNA
66 KRAWCZAK TOMASZ
67 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ ELŻBIETA
68 KREFT PIOTR
69 KRET PAULINA
70 KRYSIEWICZ-URANOWSKA DANUTA
71 KRZYŻANOWSKA BOŻENA
72 KULBICKA MARIA
73 KULIŃSKI WOJCIECH
74 KULKA MARTA
75 KURYŁO ALEKSANDRA
76 KUŹMIUK ZBIGNIEW
77 KWIATKOWSKI BERNARD
78 LEWANDOWICZ MAŁGORZATA
79 LEWANDOWSKA AGATA
80 LITWA KOZŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA
81 LOJTEK ANDRZEJ
82 ŁUCZAK IGOR
83 ŁYSZCZARZ MAREK
84 MACHOLA ALEKSANDRA
85 MACIEJEWSKI MACIEJ
86 MAJCHRZAK KATARZYNA
87 MAKSIM HANNA
88 MALCZEWSKI  JAKUB
89 MARYŃCZAK KAZIMIERA
90 MIANOWSKA AGNIESZKA
91 MICHALSKA MAGDALENA
92 MIERZEJEWSKA MARTA
93 MIKICIN  RAFAŁ
94 MILUSZ KRZYSZTOF
95 MIŁAŃSKA MARZENA
96 MOŃKO MAREK
97 MOTYKA MONIKA
98 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA
99 OLEJNICZAK IZABELA
100 PARDO DOROTA
101 PAWŁOWSKA MARIA
102 PEPLIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ
103 PETKAKIS MAŁGORZATA
104 PIEŃKOWSKA AGNIESZKA
105 PIOTROWSKA DOROTA
106 POGORZELSKA MAŁGORZATA
107 POROŻYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA
108 POTYLICKI KRZYSZTOF
109 PROKOP WOJCIECH
110 PRZYBYSZEWSKA MARIA
111 PRZYCHOCKA JOANNA
112 PUCHALSKA EWELINA
113 PUCHALSKA IWONA
114 PUCKA AGATA
115 RADECKI KAROL
116 RATAJCZAK IZABELA
117 RATAJCZAK MACIEJ
118 REJMENT ANETA
119 RYBAK ANDRZEJ
120 SĘKOWSKA ANNA
121 SIAMA KARINA
122 SKORECKA IWONA
123 SMARUJ MIROSŁAW
124 SOKOŁOWSKA - SIGNERSKA HANNA
125 STENKA DOROTA
126 STYP-REKOWSKA JOLANTA
127 SUPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA
128 SWYSTUN KATARZYNA
129 SZAFARZ EWA
130 SZAJDA BEATA
131 SZAŁACH KRZYSZTOF
132 SZARGIEJ ANNA
133 SZCZEPAŃSKA ALICJA
134 SZTETNER ANNA
135 SZTYBER ANITA
136 SZUPILUK  ANDRZEJ
137 SZYMAŃSKA LUCYNA
138 TOMASZEWSKA PAULINA
139 TREDER MARIOLA
140 TURKONIAK MAŁGORZATA
141 WALCZAK ALEKSANDRA
142 WALCZAK LESZEK
143 WALUKIEWICZ-ŻEBRACKA TERESA
144 WAŁĘSA AGNIESZKA
145 WDZIĘKOŃSKA-RADZIEWICZ ANNA
146 WITKOWSKA-ŚWISTUN EWA
147 WIZMUR KATARZYNA
148 WŁODARCZYK TERESA
149 WOJDA AGNIESZKA
150 WOLIŃSKA ANNA
151 WYPIJ PAWEŁ
152 ZELENT PIOTR
153 ZĘGOTA KATARZYNA
154 ZYBER KATARZYNA
155 ZYGMUNT TOMASZ
156 ŻUCHOWSKI MICHAŁ
157 ŻUREK-PARTYKA BARBARA
2019-05-10 Pobierz
16 kB
Lista Rady Pedagogicznej
2019-05-10 Pobierz
16 kB